Season 23, Matchday 24/23
Welcome, Guest | Login | Register
{{codes.red}}
{{codes.blue}}
Full Schedule
Date Matchday Comp Home Team Score Away Team
13th Sep 2 Division 2B Elite69 2 - 3 Guns N’ Moses
13th Sep 2 3v3 Excellents 2 - 2 Elite69
16th Sep 3 Division 2B Ajhax 2 - 7 Elite69
16th Sep 3 3v3 Elite69 1 - 4 Mighty Ducks
20th Sep 4 Division 2B Excellents 4 - 1 Elite69
20th Sep 4 3v3 Lucky Strike 2 - 1 Elite69
23rd Sep 5 3v3 Elite69 0 - 0 OMERTÀ
23rd Sep 5 Division 2B Elite69 2 - 1 Blue Panthers
27th Sep 6 3v3 Uzvara 0 - 3 Elite69
27th Sep 6 Division 2B Fossils 1 - 1 Elite69
30th Sep 7 Cup - Round of 16 Elite69 2 - 0 FEAR
30th Sep 7 3v3 Elite69 2 - 2 Blue Panthers
4th Oct 8 3v3 KINGS 0 - 3 Elite69
4th Oct 8 Division 2B Elite69 1 - 3 Pablo Haxobar
7th Oct 9 3v3 Elite69 2 - 2 Balls Be Flyin'
7th Oct 9 Division 2B FEAR 0 - 1 Elite69
11th Oct 10 3v3 QuickSwans 11 - 1 Elite69
11th Oct 10 Division 2B FLAMES 2 - 0 Elite69
14th Oct 11 3v3 Elite69 3 - 3 Pablo Haxobar
14th Oct 11 Division 2B Elite69 3 - 6 Lucky Strike
18th Oct 12 Cup - Quarterfinals Angry Bulls 1 - 2 Elite69
18th Oct 12 3v3 Trailer Park Penguins 6 - 1 Elite69
25th Oct 13 3v3 Guns N’ Moses 3 - 6 Elite69
25th Oct 13 Division 2B Guns N’ Moses 1 - 0 Elite69
28th Oct 14 Division 2B Elite69 2 - 0 Ajhax
28th Oct 14 3v3 Elite69 2 - 4 Suavemente
1st Nov 15 3v3 Super Kickers 2018 0 - 0 Elite69
1st Nov 15 Division 2B Elite69 0 - 2 Excellents
4th Nov 16 3v3 Elite69 4 - 5 FEAR
4th Nov 16 Division 2B Blue Panthers 1 - 0 Elite69
8th Nov 17 Division 2B Elite69 3 - 0 Fossils
8th Nov 17 3v3 Dagoes 3 - 7 Elite69
11th Nov 18 Cup - Semi Finals Klub Emeryta 2 - 1 Elite69
11th Nov 18 3v3 Elite69 2 - 7 Resurgence
15th Nov 19 Division 2B Pablo Haxobar 4 - 0 Elite69
15th Nov 19 3v3 Ajhax 0 - 3 Elite69
18th Nov 20 3v3 Elite69 2 - 6 Skins
18th Nov 20 Division 2B Elite69 3 - 4 FEAR
22nd Nov 21 3v3 Gladiators 7 - 5 Elite69
22nd Nov 21 Division 2B Elite69 3 - 0 FLAMES
25th Nov 22 3v3 Elite69 4 - 3 Nightly Artists
25th Nov 22 Division 2B Lucky Strike 3 - 1 Elite69