Mode: 4on4
Stadium: Big
Goal Limit: None
Time Limit: 2x5 (2x7 Final)
Overtime: None (In KO Stage it's golden goal, changing halves every 5 mins).
In this case REC matches if you dont trust ur opponentSystem
- Groups stage & KO
Date & Time
-Monday 28th of August , 20:15 CET
Participants
- Players registered in this post (scroll down).
Lineups
- Ones posted in this topic.
- In order to modify your team lineup, you have to contact an organizer till 20 10 CET. During the tournament will be possible to sign only 1 new player and have to be reported to supporter
- A player is not allowed to continue in the tournament anymore if his team already got out.
- A player can only play for 1 team in the cup
- If a team can't take part, they will have to tell it to a Supporter, at the latest 15 min before Cup starts.
Rewards
- TAG on TeamSpeak 3 Server.
How to Register
- PM
Alfas here at 19 45 and tell him your Team Name and Teammates Name. (max 6 players)
Teams:http://challonge.com/fm4n4Magovi (Dinamo,Alfas,Sef,barendrecht,dino)+TIMY
Hot Cucumbers (niku,Giroud,Ramsey,Dsatich,Rijar,Champion)
The Greys (Falk,Shaxlele,Floyd,SPAMMER FOU,AKR,Misaj)
Sky Fighters (Spitfire,Emenike,FF,0,Forlan,Roma)
Brew Jew (xM,Niqo,Markovic,Wagner,Eriksen) +Bullas
One Shot (Akinfeev,Skrillex,lz wannabe,Schooz,Rijar,Saltou,Akil,muris)
Quickswans (Mish,Danny,Allen,Yair,Martyk,aMp) + kivi - mish
Ajhax (TemppleGoku,ajhax,dinx,chimie,jerix,p0c0)
IFK (Yawn,Andrea,Schnupellson,Aitor,gado,Jalapeno)
Pablo Haxobar (FM Lineup + zola+coon)
archNemeses (Tsubasa,jasko,Alekos,hyo,Krzysiu,sondio,atomik)
Sparta (moti,Eviva,Alvi,Poes,bot,Handanovic)
Cztery Radosne Kulki (Camillo,zero ambicji,NEMS,alv,Shandy,Rl9)
Oxygen (Doc,Chico z,Concractz,Yos,Shut)
DireWolves (Oliver,Queen,Wilcherski,ship,controls,Skert)
Bombers (aguero10,Sven Bender,Unique,Yannex,William,Formiga)
GoodFellas (ox,iks,ins,Jarinho,oez)
Sorry super (Maury,Meridios,Kaka,new,monu,zero)
DESPRCITO (Bruno Mazenga,felix,Ron,Majstor za autogolove,Frozen,Fuel)
I WISH I WAS PLAYING DOTA (aero,DeStorm,Splat,Beninho)
Boston Celtics (Suki,Taziek,CLincial Striker,Marvin,Per,Nestro)
Sko Lounge (sko,Handanovic,laki,hero,poes,Ilphex)
Tupac is Alive (Hulk,Jai,Dereh,Ahmed,B4D ASS)
HC Valhalla (Lord,tomunio,Laki,Ar16,Renato,Buffon)
TuT (flash,sero,herna,wiii,twigg) + Iron
The Greys' Academy (Kyrie, PONTIUS PILATE, Benzi, Pele, StaticEra) + Fekir
Baffettini: (Baffo, L4W, Capitan Fenomenozzz, Alex, Sodaz, Fer)